Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships 2018

Event Logo

2018 RESULTS

8th December 2018

Click on an event below to see the results

E0 Open Men 2000m
E1 Open LWT Men 2000m
E2 Open Women 2000m
E3 Open LWT Women 2000m
E4 Under 23 Men 2000m
E5 Under 23 Women 2000m
E6 Under 23 LWT Men 2000m
E7 Under 23 LWT Women 2000m
E8 Masters 30-39 Men 2000m
E9 Masters 30-39 Women 2000m
E10 Masters 30-39 LWT Men 2000m
E11 Masters 30-39 LWT Women 2000m
E12 Masters 40-49 Men 2000m
E13 Masters 40-49 Women 2000m
E14 Masters 40-49 LWT Men 2000m
E15 Masters 40-49 LWT Women 2000m
E16 Masters 50-54 Men 2000m
E17 Masters 50-54 Women 2000m
E18 Masters 50-54 LWT Men 2000m
E19 Masters 50-54 LWT Women 2000m
E20 Masters 55-59 Men 2000m
E21 Masters 55-59 Women 2000m
E22 Masters 55-59 LWT Men 2000m
E23 Masters 55-59 LWT Women 2000m
E24 Masters 60-64 Men 2000m
E25 Masters 60-64 Women 2000m
E26 Masters 60-64 LWT Men 2000m
E27 Masters 60-64 LWT Women 2000m
E28 Masters 65-69 Men 2000m
E29 Masters 65-69 Women 2000m
E30 Masters 65-69 LWT Men 2000m
E31 Masters 65-69 LWT Women 2000m
E32 Masters 70-74 Men 2000m
E33 Masters 70-74 Women 2000m
E34 Masters 70-74 LWT Men 2000m
E36 Masters 75-79 Men 2000m
E37 Masters 75-79 Women 2000m
E38 Masters 75-79 LWT Men 2000m
E40 Masters 80-84 Men 2000m
E41 Masters 80-84 Women 2000m
E42 Masters 80-84 LWT Men 2000m
E60 Open Men 500m
E61 Open LWT Men 500m
E62 Open Women 500m
E63 Open LWT Women 500m
E64 Under 23 Men 500m
E65 Under 23 Women 500m
E66 Under 23 LWT Men 500m
E68 Masters 30-39 Men 500m
E69 Masters 30-39 Women 500m
E70 Masters 30-39 LWT Men 500m
E71 Masters 30-39 LWT Women 500m
E72 Masters 40-49 Men 500m
E73 Masters 40-49 Women 500m
E74 Masters 40-49 LWT Men 500m
E75 Masters 40-49 LWT Women 500m
E76 Masters 50-54 Men 500m
E77 Masters 50-54 Women 500m
E78 Masters 50-54 LWT Men 500m
E79 Masters 50-54 LWT Women 500m
E80 Masters 55-59 Men 500m
E81 Masters 55-59 Women 500m
E82 Masters 55-59 LWT Men 500m
E83 Masters 55-59 LWT Women 500m
E84 Masters 60-64 Men 500m
E85 Masters 60-64 Women 500m
E86 Masters 60-64 LWT Men 500m
E87 Masters 60-64 LWT Women 500m
E88 Masters 65-69 Men 500m
E89 Masters 65-69 Women 500m
E90 Masters 65-69 LWT Men 500m
E91 Masters 65-69 LWT Women 500m
E92 Masters 70-74 Men 500m
E93 Masters 70-74 Women 500m
E94 Masters 70-74 LWT Men 500m
E96 Masters 75-79 Men 500m
E98 Masters 75-79 LWT Men 500m
E100 Masters 80-84 Men 500m
E120 Year 7 Boys 2mins
E121 Year 7 Girls 2mins
E122 Year 8 Boys 3mins
E123 Year 8 Girls 3mins
E124 Year 9 Boys 4mins
E125 Year 9 Girls 4mins
E126 Year 10 Boys 5mins
E127 Year 10 Girls 5mins
E128 Year 11 Boys 6mins
E129 Year 11 Girls 6mins
E130 Sixth Form Boys 2000m
E131 Sixth Form Girls 2000m
E132 (PR1) Para Men 2000m
E134 (PR2) Para Men 2000m
E135 (PR2) Para Women 2000m
E136 (PR3-PD) Para Men 2000m
E137 (PR3-PD) Para Women 2000m
E140 (AR2) Adaptive Men 2000m
E141 (AR2) Adaptive Women 2000m
E142 (AR3-PD) Adaptive Men 2000m
E148 Men Relay 4km
E149 Women Relay 4km
E150 Mixed Relay 4km
E152 Sixth Form Girls 500m
E153 Sixth Form Boys 500m
E154 Year 11 Girls 500m
E155 Year 11 Boys 500m
E156 Year 10 Girls 500m
E157 Year 10 Boys 500m
E158 Year 9 Girls 500m
E159 Year 9 Boys 500m
E160 Year 8 Girls 500m
E161 Year 8 Boys 500m
E162 Year 7 Girls 500m
E163 Year 7 Boys 500m
E164 Junior Boys Relay 8mins
E165 Junior Girls Relay 8mins
E166 Mixed Junior Relay 8mins
E169 Mixed Adaptive Relay
E170 (PR1) Para Men 500m
E174 (PR3-PD) Para Men 500m
E175 (PR3-PD) Para Women 500m
E178 (AR2) Adaptive Men 500m
E179 (AR2) Adaptive Women 500m
E180 (AR3-PD) Adaptive Men 500m
E181 (AR3-PD) Adaptive Women 500m
E182 Year 10 Boys (PR2-PD) Para
E184 Year 10 Boys (PR3-PD) Para
E185 Year 10 Boys (PR3-PD) Para 500m
E186 Year 11 Girls (PR3-PD) Para
E187 Sixth Form Boys (PR3-PD) Para
E188 blank9
E189 Adaptive Relay
E190 DeClassified 2000m

Results are updated after each race. Please click here to refresh the list.